ITExamDump에서는Adobe 인증9A0-082시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Adobe 인증9A0-082시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Adobe 인증9A0-082시험대비덤프로Adobe 인증9A0-082시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-082덤프공부가이드에는Adobe인증 9A0-082시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Adobe인증 9A0-082시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Adobe인증 9A0-082시험에서 떨어지는 경우Adobe인증 9A0-082덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.
IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-082덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-082덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-082덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-082
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe. Flex 3 with AIR)
Adobe 9A0-082인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.Adobe 9A0-082인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.Adobe 9A0-082자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.
9A0-082 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-082.html
NO.1 An application uses the RemoteObject MXML component to connect to a Java object. The application
needs to call multiple methods of the Java object each returning a different data type.
Which tag allows you to define individual result handlers for each object of the Java method?
A.The result tag
B.The method tag
C.The operation tag
D.You can only have one result handler
Answer:B
Adobe시험문제 9A0-082 9A0-082 9A0-082 pdf 9A0-082덤프
NO.2 Which MXML component should be used to place content at the bottom of a Panel or TitleWindow?
A.MenuBar
B.ViewStack
C.ControlBar
D.ApplicationControlBar
Answer:C
Adobe 9A0-082 9A0-082
NO.3 Which ActionScript class do you use to define the location and name of a local database file?
A.flash.filesystem.File
B.flash.data.SQLStatement
C.flash.data.SQLConnection
D.flash.data.SQLIndexSchema
Answer:A
Adobe시험문제 9A0-082시험문제 9A0-082 9A0-082시험문제 9A0-082
NO.4 You plan to select data from an embedded AIR database using Flex. You do NOT want to pause the
execution of the application.
How do you asynchronously make a database available to your application?
A.All AIR SQL statements are synchronous
B.All AIR SQL statements are asynchronous
C.Use executeAsync method of the SQLStatement class
D.Use the openAsync method of the SQLConnection class
Answer:D
Adobe자료 9A0-082 9A0-082 9A0-082
NO.5 Which AIR class is used to execute SQL commands on an SQLConnection instance?
A.SQLMode
B.SQLSchema
C.SQLStatement
D.SQLConnection
Answer:C
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-082 pdf 9A0-082 9A0-082
NO.6 How do you retrieve the result of an SQL statement executed with a local database managed by AIR?
A.Call the SQLStatement class's getResult() method.
B.Examine the value returned from the SQLStatement class's next() method.
C.Examine the value returned from the SQLStatement class's execute() method.
D.Handle the SQLStatement class's result event and examine the event object's properties.
Answer:A
Adobe 9A0-082 9A0-082 9A0-082
NO.7 An application has created an instance of the File class named dbFile. Using the embedded AIR
DBMS, you want to open the database at this location and create it if it does NOT exist.
Which syntax will create the database if it does NOT already exist?
A.var conn:SQLConnection = new SQLConnection();
conn.create( dbFile );
B.var conn:SQLConnection = new SQLConnection();
conn.createAndOpen( dbFile );
C.var statement:SQLStatement = new SQLStatement();
statement.execute( dbFile, "CREATE DATABASE" );
D.var conn:SQLConnection = new SQLConnection();
conn.open( dbFile, SQLMode.CREATE );
Answer:D
Adobe 9A0-082인증 9A0-082시험문제 9A0-082 9A0-082
NO.8 Which two statements defines an MXML component that will display all its children vertically (Choose
Two)?
A.<mx:VBox />
B.<mx:HBox />
C.<mx:Box direction="vertical" />
D.<mx:Canvas layout="vertical" />
E.<mx:Canvas verticalAlign="true" />
Answer:A B C
Adobe자료 9A0-082기출문제 9A0-082자료 9A0-082 dumps 9A0-082 9A0-082
NO.9 You have several hundred thumbnails of photos. You want to create a scrollable grid such that only the
photos that have been viewed are instantiated.
Which container should you use?
A.Grid
B.Panel
C.HBox
D.TileList
Answer:D
Adobe시험문제 9A0-082덤프 9A0-082 dump 9A0-082
NO.10 You want to create a custom Alert dialog by using the PopUpManager. You want the dialog to be modal
and float above all existing controls in the Flex application.
Which container should you use?
A.PlotChart
B.Application
C.TitleWindow
D.PopUpManagerChildList
Answer:C
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-082인증 9A0-082 9A0-082최신덤프 9A0-082
Adobe인증 9A0-082시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-082인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Adobe인증 9A0-082덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Adobe인증 9A0-082무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기