2013년 7월 11일 목요일

Adobe 인증한 9A0-080 덤프

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Adobe인증9A0-080시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이Adobe인증 9A0-080 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프는 Adobe인증 9A0-080시험패스의 특효약입니다.


Adobe인증 9A0-080시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 Adobe인증 9A0-080시험적중율이 최고입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.


Adobe 인증 9A0-080시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.


ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Adobe 인증9A0-080덤프를 제공합니다. Adobe 인증9A0-080덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Adobe 인증9A0-080시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.


ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프공부가이드에는Adobe인증 9A0-080시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Adobe인증 9A0-080시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080시험에서 떨어지는 경우Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.


시험 번호/코드: 9A0-080

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Captivate 3 ACE Exam)

Adobe인증9A0-080시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.Adobe인증9A0-080시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의Adobe 9A0-080덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인Adobe 9A0-080인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.


9A0-080 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-080.html


NO.1 Captivate may be configured to record specific areas of the screen using the size you specify. Your
computer has been configured with a screen resolution of 1280 pixels by 800 pixels.
You will be placing your Captivate output on the Internet. You do NOT know which screen settings your
end users may have.
What should you do?
A.change your screen resolution to 640 x 480 pixels and record using the full screen option of Captivate
B.change your screen resolution to 1024 x 768 pixels and record the application at whatever size it
currently is displaying
C.configure the application to display at 1024 x 768 pixels and record using this size
D.configure the application to display at 800 x 600 pixels and record using this size
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.2 You are publishing your Captivate project to Flash (SWF). Which option, if deselected, may cause
your project to NOT display properly in a Web browser?
A.Zip files
B.Export HTML
C.Full screen
D.Send PENS notification
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080자료   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.3 Your users do NOT have access to the Flash player. Which publish option should you use to ensure
your users can view your published project?
A.Adobe Connect
B.Print
C.Flash (SWF)
D.Standalone
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080최신덤프   9A0-080 dumps   9A0-080

NO.4 You want to realistically record the time it takes for a process to complete during the recording process.
Which Recording setting should you use?
A.Auto Recording.
B.Record keystrokes.
C.Record actions in real time.
D.Manual Recording.
Answer: C

Adobe시험문제   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080자격증   9A0-080최신덤프

NO.5 You intend to capture a desktop application. You have been told by the software developer that you
may NOT resize the applications window and that you must capture it at its default window size. Youve
started the
application.
Which Software Simulation option will ensure you capture just the application window at its current size?
A.Application
B.Custom Size
C.Full Screen
D.Scenario Simulation
Answer: A

Adobe덤프   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.6 You want to publish your Captivate project as a short reference guide by creating a Microsoft Word
document.
Which output type should you choose?
A.Handouts
B.Step by Step
C.Lesson
D.Storyboard
Answer: B

Adobe기출문제   9A0-080   9A0-080기출문제   9A0-080인증   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.7 You want to publish your project as a SWF so it can be viewed over the Web via a Web browser. You do
NOT want your screen captures to be too wide or tall.
Which Software Simulation option will allow you to control the size of the capture area?
A.Application
B.Custom Size
C.Full Screen
D.Scenario Simulation
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080 dump   9A0-080 dump

NO.8 You want to create a demo that will be delivered as a single Flash.swf file. Which recording preference
produces extra.swf files?
A.record keystrokes
B.hear camera sounds during recording
C.automatically use full motion recording
D.record in demonstration mode
Answer: C

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.9 You are creating a new Captivate project. You want to use the Cosmos caption type in your project. The
Cosmos caption type was available in the drop down list in version 2, but is NOT available version 3.
What should you do?
A.Locate a PC with Captivate 2 still installed, then locate the Cosmos caption files and copy them from
the Captivate 2 PC to the Captivate 3 PC.
B.When editing the caption within Captivate, choose the Caption Type drop down, choose and open the
More folder.
C.Use a graphics editing application to re-create the look and feel of the Cosmos caption type.
D.Advise those involved in the decision making that this caption type is NO longer included with Captivate

NO.10 You want to add closed captioning text to your slides. What should you do?
A.Choose BMP playbars for the Skin property in the Skin Editor dialog box.
B.Choose Audio > Advanced Audio, click on an audio track, click the Closed Caption button and add a
caption.
C.Choose Project > Skin and deselect Show playback control in the Playback Control tab of the Skin
Editor dialog box
D.Add closed captioning text to slide notes
Answer: B

Adobe덤프   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.11 Which statement about project titles is NOT true?
A.Spaces in the project title are acceptable.
B.Underscores in the project title are acceptable.
C.Project titles longer than 8 characters are acceptable.
D.Project titles result in the HTML file name.
Answer: A

Adobe dumps   9A0-080자료   9A0-080시험문제

NO.12 You are about to record a simulation. You want to provide Hint captions automatically by default. Which
option should you select?
A.Assessment Simulation
B.Demonstration
C.Training Simulation
D.Custom
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.13 You are publishing your Captivate project as a Word document. You want to provide your questions
and an answer key. Which output type should you choose?
A.Handouts
B.Step by Step
C.Lesson
D.Storyboard
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080인증   9A0-080 dumps

NO.14 and it should no longer be used.
Answer: B

Adobe dump   9A0-080   9A0-080시험문제   9A0-080자료
3. You have created a text entry box to receive answers from users. You also want users to see their
previously entered answer if they return to this slide by using the Back button. What should you do?
A.Add responses to the Correct entries section.
B.Select Retain Text.
C.Select Infinite attempts.
D.Leave the Default text field blank
Answer: B

Adobe덤프   9A0-080 dump   9A0-080기출문제   9A0-080최신덤프

NO.15 You want to record an application so the Captivate movie contains the following settings after you
record:
- Click Boxes with Failure and Hint Captions
- Text Entry Boxes with Failure and Hint Captions and two attempts
Which recording option should you choose?
A.Demonstration
B.Assessment Simulation
C.Training Simulation
D.Custom
Answer: C

Adobe시험문제   9A0-080기출문제   9A0-080기출문제   9A0-080   9A0-080 dump

NO.16 Click the Exhibit button.
After publishing a Captivate project as a standalone and distributing on CD, you receive reports that the
CD does NOT automatically present the Captivate movie after being inserted in a PC.
Based on the exhibit, what are two reasons for this behavior? (Choose two.)
A.eLearning output needs to be enabled.
B.The Full screen option needs to be deselected.
C.The Flash Player Version needs to be changed.
D.The Generate autorun for CD option needs to be selected.
E.The Project Title is too long and needs to be shortened to 8 characters or less.
Answer: DE

Adobe자격증   9A0-080인증   9A0-080인증   9A0-080   9A0-080 dumps

NO.17 You publish your Captivate project as standalone. Later, you want to change the title bar.What should
you do?
A.Choose Edit > Preferences > General and change the Project name field.
B.Choose Project > Skin, select the Info tab and change the Project name field.
C.Edit the properties of the first slide and configure the Label field.
D.Choose File > Publish > Standalone and configure the Project Title field.
Answer: D

Adobe자격증   9A0-080자료   9A0-080시험문제   9A0-080덤프

NO.18 You will be deploying your Adobe Captivate movie in a Web browser to a broad audience. Users will
have a low bandwidth connection and video quality will have to be set to Standard.
Which Windows display setting should you choose to provide the best graphic appearance?
A.set the Windows display color quality to 32-bit
B.use a blank screen saver
C.turn off gradients in Active and Inactive Title bars
D.eliminate icons on desktop
Answer: C

Adobe기출문제   9A0-080자격증   9A0-080 dump

NO.19 You have created a Captivate project and are preparing to add some audio narration to your text
captions. You want to ensure that the audio will synchronize with the text captions.What should you do?
A.Choose Audio > Background Audio and record the audio narration.
B.Choose Audio > Record > Project and record the audio narration.
C.Edit the properties for each text caption, choose the Audio tab and record the audio.
D.Choose Audio > Import and import a placeholder audio clip.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080기출문제   9A0-080자격증

NO.20 You will be recording in Assessment mode. Which recording preference option is selected by default?
A.Automatically add click boxes when the mouse is clicked
B.Show mouse location and movement
C.Automatically add text captions
D.Convert tooltips to rollover captions
Answer: A

Adobe시험문제   9A0-080   9A0-080자료   9A0-080자격증

Adobe인증 9A0-080시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기