2014년 4월 4일 금요일

Adobe 9A0-901 덤프

우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Adobe인증9A0-901시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.

Adobe인증 9A0-901시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Adobe인증 9A0-901시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-901덤프와의 근사한 만남이Adobe인증 9A0-901패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-901덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-901
시험 이름: Adobe (Flash Lite 1.1 Mobile Developer Certification Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 108 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03

Adobe인증 9A0-901시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-901시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-901는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. Adobe인증 9A0-901덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Adobe 9A0-901인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Adobe 9A0-901덤프는 보장하는 덤프입니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 무조건 덤프전액 환불을 약속 드립니다. 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Adobe 9A0-901관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump의Adobe 9A0-901덤프로 자신 있는 시험준비를 하세요.

9A0-901 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-901.html

NO.1 Can a Flash Lite application play MP3 audio embedded into a SWF file MovieClip?
A.No, Flash Lite supports only MIDI audio format.
B.No, Flash Lite supports only MP4 audio format.
C.Yes, Flash Lite supports any type of audio format.
D.Yes, but only if the mobile phone supports MP3 audio format.
Answer: D

Adobe시험문제   9A0-901   9A0-901자료   9A0-901

NO.2 Which transmission protocol provides the fastest data transfer rate for Flash Lite?
A.GSM
B.GPRS
C.CDMA-1
D.3G/EDGE
Answer: D

Adobe dump   9A0-901   9A0-901시험문제   9A0-901

NO.3 While in emulator mode, what happens when the content type of a Flash Lite application is switched
from
"Standalone player" to "Wallpaper" in the device publish settings?
A.stage size changes immediately
B.extra code is added to the ActionScript layer
C.frame rate of the document is adjusted to fit the new content type requirements
D.list of available devices displays the supported devices for the new content type
Answer: D

Adobe자격증   9A0-901자료   9A0-901

NO.4 When deploying a game for use on Symbian phones with the Flash Lite 1.1 player pre-installed, what
freely available tool can be used to create an installer (.sis file)?
A.unsis.exe
B.makesis.exe
C.sismaker.exe
D.mromize.exe
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901자료   9A0-901최신덤프

NO.5 What is the likely cause of a Flash Lite error 3 - "corrupt SWF data" when attempting to load sample.swf
using loadMovieNum?
A.The SWF file contains Flash 4 fscommands
B.The SWF file was published with Flash 4 settings
C.The SWF file was published as Flash Lite 1.1 content
D.Optimize Flash Lite 1.1 in the Publish settings was used
E.The SWF file was published with Flash 5 or greater settings
F.The SWF file loaded was published as Flash Lite 1.0 content
G.Images cannot be embedded in movies loaded with loadmovienum or loadmovie commands
Answer: E

Adobe   9A0-901 pdf   9A0-901 dump   9A0-901 dump

NO.6 What results from the following commands?
A.test1.swf is placed on top of test2.swf
B.test2.swf is placed on top of test1.swf
C.test1.swf and test2.swf exist on the same level
D.test1.swf is replaced with test2.swf on the same depth
E.the second loadMovieNum returns a compile time error
Answer: B

Adobe시험문제   9A0-901자료   9A0-901   9A0-901

NO.7 What file type is used to install games and applications to Symbian handsets?
A.ZIP
B.MSI
C.SIS
D.TAR
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901

NO.8 What is the value of myVar in the following command?
myVar =_capCompoundSound
A.1 if Flash Lite can process compound sound, 0 if it cannot
B.1 if Flash Lite can process compound sound, undefined if it cannot
C.depends on the number of sounds the device can play simultaneously
D.depends on the number of sounds the installed version of Flash Lite can play simultaneously
Answer: B

Adobe기출문제   9A0-901시험문제   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901 pdf   9A0-901

NO.9 What features are supported by Flash Lite 1.1? (Choose THREE)
A.Video playback
B.Bitmap images
C.Flash Remoting
D.Audio streaming
E.Frame-based animation
F.Input and dynamic device text
Answer: BEF

Adobe기출문제   9A0-901   9A0-901인증   9A0-901최신덤프   9A0-901

NO.10 What is the default frame rate for Flash Lite 1.1 documents?
A.10
B.12
C.24
D.30
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-901   9A0-901최신덤프

NO.11 What will the following code return as a final value for the variable totalResult?
A.11
B."11"
C."101"
D.empty string
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-901   9A0-901 dumps

NO.12 When playing a game written for the Symbian standalone Flash Lite 1.1 player, what happens to the
game application when a user receives a call?
A.Exits.
B.Automatically pauses until the call is terminated.
C.Carries on playing while the call is in progress.
D.The game restarts when the call is terminated.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-901   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901덤프   9A0-901최신덤프

NO.13 Given the pictured device, what labeled keys are unavailable for access from Flash Lite 1.1 content?
A.F, D, E
B.A, C, B
C.E, B, A
D.A, D, E
E.B, F, E
Answer: A

Adobe자료   9A0-901자료   9A0-901 pdf   9A0-901   9A0-901자격증   9A0-901 dumps

NO.14 What unique code is used to distinguish each Symbian based application installed on a device?
A.UID
B.IMEI
C.SymbianID
D.SID
E.SSID
F.DeviceID
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-901덤프   9A0-901자료

NO.15 What is the error message displayed in the output window when the line of code shown is included in
a Flash Lite 1.1 application?
status = fscommand2( "GetNetworkStatus" );
A.must export movie as Flash 5 to use this action
B.currently targeted Flash Player does not use ActionScript 2.0
C.currently targeted Flash Player does not support the fscommand2 action
D.fscommand2 command is not supported in the emulator; test it on the device
Answer: D

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-901   9A0-901   9A0-901자격증   9A0-901   9A0-901

NO.16 What does the file extension SIS refer to when packaging Flash Lite applications for deployment on a
device?
A.Small installation system
B.Small information system
C.Scalable installation system
D.Symbian installation system
E.Symbian information system
F.Scalable information system
Answer: D

Adobe자료   9A0-901 dumps   9A0-901 dump   9A0-901   9A0-901최신덤프

NO.17 When writing code for a "Key Catcher" button, what code snippet would listen for the right-hand soft key
on the handset?
A.on(keyPress "<Soft2>") { }
B.on(keyPress "<Right>") { }
C.on(keyPress "<PageUp>") { }
D.on(keyPress "<PageDown>") { }
Answer: D

Adobe자료   9A0-901시험문제   9A0-901자료

NO.18 What method CANNOT be used to transfer a Flash Lite 1.1 file to a mobile device, even if the device
supports the capability?
A.USB
B.SMS
C.MMS
D.811.a/b/g
E.Bluetooth
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-901기출문제   9A0-901기출문제   9A0-901

NO.19 What is the best solution to make small text readable on mobile devices?
A.Embedding the font
B.Usage of pixel fonts
C.Setting the textfield rendering property to "Anti-alias for animation"
D.Setting the textfield rendering property to "Bitmap text (no Anti-alias)"
Answer: B

Adobe pdf   9A0-901 dump   9A0-901자격증   9A0-901   9A0-901 pdf

NO.20 What does GPRS stand for in the mobile industry?
A.General Packet Radio Services
B.General Packet Radar Systems
C.General Packet Radio Systems
D.General Packet Radar Services
E.Global Positioning Radio Services
F.Global Positioning Radio Systems
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-901   9A0-901   9A0-901   9A0-901시험문제   9A0-901

ITexamdump의 70-332덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCAC510덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-314시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-318시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 3I0-012시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-901.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기