2013년 12월 9일 월요일

M70-201 덤프 Magento 인증

ITExamDump의Magento인증 M70-201덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Magento인증 M70-201덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Magento인증 M70-201덤프로Magento인증 M70-201시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

많은 분들은Magento M70-201인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Magento M70-201인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의Magento M70-201합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는Magento M70-201구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: M70-201
시험 이름: Magento (Magento Certified Developer Plus Exam )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 131 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-08

ITExamDump에서는 Magento인증 M70-201시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Magento인증 M70-201덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Magento인증 M70-201시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.

Magento인증 M70-201시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 Magento인증 M70-201덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의Magento인증 M70-201덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.

저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Magento M70-201실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Magento M70-201덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Magento M70-201시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.

M70-201 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/M70-201.html

NO.1 To implement a standard Adminhtml form for a custom data model, which two of the following must you
do? (Choose two)
A. Declare your module's block class prefix in the config.xml file.
B. Implement a sub-class of Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Widget_Form.
C. Implement a sub-class of Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Form_Abstract.
D. Create sub-classes of Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Form_Element_Abstract for each form field to be
presented.
E. Add a set of configuration values in the module's config-xml defining the form fields to be displayed.
Answer: A,B

Magento dumps   M70-201 dump   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201 dumps   M70-201

NO.2 Which one of the following xpaths is correct for replacing Mage_Customer_Model_Custom_Address via
Mage::helper ('customer/address')?
A. Global/customer/helpers/address
B. Global/rewrite/helpers/rewrite/address
C. Global/helpers/customer/rewrite/address
D. Global/helpers/rewrite/customer_address
E. Global/helpers/rewrite/customer/address
Answer: C

Magento pdf   M70-201   M70-201기출문제   M70-201시험문제

NO.3 Which of the following API calls allows you to fetch the list of related products using the native
Magento API?
A. catalog_product_link.list, with arguments $type='related', $product_id
B. catalog_product.list, with arguments $type='related', $product_id
C. catalog_product_related.list, with argument $product_id
D. catalog_product_option.list, with arguments $type='related', $product_id
Answer: A

Magento인증   M70-201   M70-201

NO.4 Which statement correctly describes order state and order status?
A. State and status are independent properties of the order.
B. The status is a child of the state.
C. State represents the general state of the order, while status works on item level.
D. An order doesn't have a status, only a state. Status is a property of an invoice, shipment, and credit
memo.
Answer: B

Magento dumps   M70-201   M70-201자격증   M70-201자료   M70-201

NO.5 When changes are made to more than one of a collection's items using setData( 'some', 'value'), which
of the following methods will save the changes in the collection?
A. $collection->saveAll();
B. $collection->saveItems ();
C. $collection->saveAllItems ()?
D. $collection->save();
Answer: D

Magento   M70-201   M70-201자료   M70-201덤프   M70-201

NO.6 Which three of the following conditions are used to protect an admin route via ACL? (Choose three)
A. You have defined an ACL in your module configuration
B. At least one admin role must have permission for that route
C. You have extended the controller from Mage_Adminhtml_Controller_Action
D. You have defined a method _is Allowed which checks the permission
E. The route name must start with admin
Answer: A,C,D

Magento   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201

NO.7 Which of the following block methods is the best to override when there is a need to customize how the
block's html is rendered?
A. _toHtml()
B. toHtmlO
C. setLayout ()
D. renderLayout ()
Answer: A

Magento dumps   M70-201자료   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201

NO.8 Applying the shopping cart rule's action affects the quote item by setting the quote item's
_______________.
A. base_price and price properties with the discounted price
B. base_discount_amount and discount_amount with the discount applied to the original price
C. base_row_total and cow_total properties with the discounted price
D. base_price_incl_tax and price_incl_tax properties with the discounted price
Answer: B

Magento   M70-201 dumps   M70-201   M70-201덤프   M70-201시험문제   M70-201인증

NO.9 Which kind of class is responsible for calculating the actual amount of reward points in every case?
A. Reward model (Enterprise_Reward_Model_Reward)
B. Action model (derivatives from Entet:prise_Reward_Model_Action)
C. Event model (derivatives from Enterprise_Reward_Model_Event)
D. Calculation model (Enterprise_Reward_Model_Calculator)
Answer: B

Magento   M70-201덤프   M70-201   M70-201덤프   M70-201

NO.10 Which one of the following statements is true regarding Mage_Core_Block_Text_List?
A. Mage_Core_Block_Text_List declares its own template for rendering, but the rendered template can be
overridden via layout XML.
B. Child blocks of Mage_Core_Block_Text_List are always rendered alphabetically by name.
C. Mage_Core_Block_Text_List will always render all children automatically when it is rendered.
D. Mage_Core_Block_Text_List directly extends Mage_Core_Block_Template
E. In order to render, the parent block of Mage_Core_Block_Text_List must always be an output block.
Answer: C

Magento   M70-201자료   M70-201

NO.11 A custom frontend controller will extend which one of the following classes?
A. Mage_Core_Controller_Front_Action
B. Mage_Adminhtml_Controller_Action
C. Mage_Core_Controller_Varien_Front
D. Mage_Core_Controller_Abstract
Answer: A

Magento   M70-201인증   M70-201덤프   M70-201   M70-201덤프   M70-201 dump

NO.12 Which three of the following object types will have a parent class found in the Mage_Eav module for the
purposes of EAV data storage in Magento? (Choose three)
A. Data model
B. Data helper
C. Resource model
D. Resource collection
E. Setup class
Answer: C,D,E

Magento최신덤프   M70-201자료   M70-201인증

NO.13 What is the difference in the effect of calling the invoice capture () method versus the invoice pay ()
method?
A. No difference: pay () will always call capture ().
B. Pay () will trigger the payment and capture!) will not.
C. Capture () will trigger the payment and pay () will not.
D. The difference is determined by the payment method implementation.
Answer: C

Magento시험문제   M70-201   M70-201최신덤프

NO.14 When $ this ->load Layout (' foo_bar_baz') is called in a standard front action, what is the effect on the
layout update object instance?
A. foo_bar_baz will be the only handle added
B. loadLayout () does not take any arguments, so there is no effect
C. Only two handles will be added: foo_bar_baz and default
D. Foo_bar_baz will be added instead of the default handle
Answer: D

Magento   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201자료

NO.15 In what order are the routers from the Magento core checked for a matching route?
Default: Mage_Core_Controller_Varien_Router_Default
CMS: Mage_Cms_Controller_Router
Standard: Mage_Core_Controller_Varien_Router_Standard
Admin: Mage_Core_Controller_Varien_Router_Admin
A. Admin, Standard, CMS, Default
B. Default, CMS, Standard, Admin
C. Admin, CMS, Standard, Default
D. Standard, Admin, Default, CMS
Answer: A

Magento dumps   M70-201   M70-201덤프

NO.16 When setData (' some', 'value') is called on an EAV entity and the entity is saved to the database,
A. The 'value' of the attribute named 'some' is saved in the eav_values table
B. The 'value' of the attribute named ' some' is saved in one of the entity's tables depending on its
datatype (for example, entityname_varchar)
C. The data will be stored in the EAV registry making ' some' 'value' available to the entity
D. The 'value' of the attribute named T some' is saved in the eav attribute values table
Answer: B

Magento시험문제   M70-201 dump   M70-201 dump   M70-201 dump

NO.17 What type of Magento class is an API resource?
A. Controller
B. Helper
C. Model
D. Resource model
Answer: C

Magento최신덤프   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201덤프   M70-201자격증   M70-201

NO.18 What is the purpose of Catalog Target rules?
A. To extend Catalog Price Rules to be used for related products.
B. To provide a mechanism for rendering a list of additional products on the product page.
C. To provide a mechanism for rendering a list of custom product options.
D. To provide a mechanism for easier selection options for configurable products.
Answer: B

Magento dumps   M70-201 dump   M70-201자격증

NO.19 Which of the following actions will enable logging via calls to debugData() on a native Magento
payment method model?
A. Set the protected property $_debug of the payment model to true
B. Set the config node default/payment/debug/ [method code] to 1
C. Call Mage::register ('payment_method_debug_' . [method code], true);
D. Set the config node default/payment/ [method code]/debug to 1
E. Call setDebug(true) on the payment method model
Answer: D

Magento   M70-201 pdf   M70-201덤프   M70-201 dumps   M70-201기출문제

NO.20 With which three kinds of product relations do Magento Catalog Target Rules deal? (Choose three)
A. The relations between a configurable product and its child products
B. The relations between a bundle product and its child products
C. The relations among products linked as cross-sell products
D. The relations between a product and its custom options
E. The relations among products linked as related products
F. The relations among products linked as upsell products
Answer: C,E,F

Magento   M70-201자료   M70-201

ITexamdump의 MB7-701덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-120덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-481시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-W100시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-332시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/M70-201.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기