2013년 10월 10일 목요일

HP 자격증 HP2-H17 시험덤프

IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. HP인증 HP2-H17시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-H17덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?

인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-H17
시험 이름: HP (Designing and Implementing HP Thin Client Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-09

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-H17덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는HP인증 HP2-H17덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. HP인증 HP2-H17덤프로HP인증 HP2-H17시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.

HP2-H17 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H17.html

NO.1 What is the default login behavior of the HP t5735 operating system?
A. it boots to the root desktop
B. it boots to the login window
C. it boots to the user desktop
D. it boots to the Login Window Preferences utility
Answer: C

HP dump   HP2-H17자격증   HP2-H17 dump

NO.2 Which preconfigured accounts ship with the default installation of the HP ThinPro operating system?
(Select two.)
A. Administrator
B. Guest
C. Operator
D. User
E. Root
Answer: A,D

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17자격증   HP2-H17
2.Which actions are performed by the Restore Factory Image option in the Factory Reset applet in the
Control Panel?
A. A compressed copy of the factory image in flash is extracted to reimage the client.
B. The original image is copied from ftp.hp.com/pub/tcdebian to reimage the client.
C. The HPDM agent on the client triggers a remote imaging task from the HPDM Server.
D. The image saved during the Backup/Restore phase of initial client configuration is read from the FTP
site and used to reimage the client
Answer: A

HP덤프   HP2-H17   HP2-H17 pdf   HP2-H17시험문제   HP2-H17
4.Which solution supports managing HP Thin Clients, desktops, notebooks, workstations, and PC
blades?
A. HP Client Automation
B. HP Easy Tools
C. HP ThinState tools
D. HP Device Manager
Answer: A

HP pdf   HP2-H17자격증   HP2-H17
5.Which connection functions are available through the HP Easy Config tool on all HP Thin Clients?
A. select/modify/delete existing connection configurations and create new configurations
B. Select/modify/delete existing connection configurations only
C. Select and modify existing connection configurations only
D. select existing connections and configure new connections only
Answer: C

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17   HP2-H17
6.What is FBA?
A. First Block Area - the area where the recoverable image is stored in NVRAM
B. First Boot Agent - a process BIOS that runs the first time a WES Thin Client is booted
C. Flash Boot Agent - another name for the BIOS pre-boot execution code
D. Flash Boot Area - the protected boot block that contains the OS bootstrap code
Answer: B

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17
7.Which operating systems are supported on current HP Thin Clients? (Select three.)
A. Debian Linux
B. Red Hat Enterprise Linux Desktop
C. Microsoft Windows Embedded CE
D. Microsoft Windows Embedded Standard
E. HPThinPro
Answer: C,D,E

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17   HP2-H17자격증
8.Which repositories can HP Easy Update use to update images and components on HP Thin Clients?
A. HP-provided repositories only
B. HP-provided repositories for all clients and customer-defined repositories for Windows-based thin
clients
C. HP-provided repositories for all clients and customer-defined repositories for ThinPro thin clients
D. "Behind the firewall" customer repositories only
Answer: B

HP기출문제   HP2-H17자격증   HP2-H17 pdf
9.Which management solution is a server-based thin client only solution?
A. HP Client Automation
B. HP Device Manager
C. HP Easy Tools
D. HP ThinState Tools
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H17 dumps   HP2-H17자격증   HP2-H17덤프   HP2-H17인증
10.Which utilities enable you to connect to and manage Debian GNU/Linux packages used by the HP
t5735 thin client? (Select two)
A. Altiris
B. Synaptic
C. ThinState
D. Aptitude
E. TeemTalk
Answer: B,D

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17

ITexamdump의 E20-018덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-N32덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-951시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J61시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 NS0-156시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H17.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기