2013년 10월 11일 금요일

C-TFIN52-66 덤프 SAP 인증 시험

ITExamDump전문가들은SAP C-TFIN52-66인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.SAP C-TFIN52-66인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게SAP C-TFIN52-66인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.

시험 번호/코드: C-TFIN52-66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-10

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

이 글을 보시게 된다면SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프는 고객님께서 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이SAP C-TFIN52-66인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서SAP C-TFIN52-66덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로SAP C-TFIN52-66인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

C-TFIN52-66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TFIN52-66.html

NO.1 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E

SAP   C-TFIN52-66 pdf   C-TFIN52-66

NO.2 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C

SAP덤프   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66자료   C-TFIN52-66덤프   C-TFIN52-66기출문제

NO.3 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66시험문제

NO.4 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C

SAP최신덤프   C-TFIN52-66인증   C-TFIN52-66기출문제   C-TFIN52-66최신덤프   C-TFIN52-66

NO.5 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B

SAP dumps   C-TFIN52-66 dumps   C-TFIN52-66

NO.6 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B

SAP자료   C-TFIN52-66자격증   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66

NO.7 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D

SAP자격증   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66시험문제   C-TFIN52-66

NO.8 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C

SAP   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66시험문제

NO.9 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D

SAP최신덤프   C-TFIN52-66인증   C-TFIN52-66

NO.10 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C

SAP pdf   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 dumps   C-TFIN52-66 dumps   C-TFIN52-66

ITexamdump의 000-224덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 200-120덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 EX0-118시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-087시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-274시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TFIN52-66.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기