ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에Microsoft 98-362인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.
우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Microsoft인증98-362시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며98-362시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.
IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Microsoft인증 98-362시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 98-362덤프로Microsoft인증 98-362시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.
어떻게Microsoft인증98-362시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Microsoft인증98-362시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Microsoft인증98-362시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Microsoft인증98-362시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Microsoft인증98-362시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 98-362덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Microsoft인증 98-362시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.
만약 아직도Microsoft 98-362인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Microsoft 98-362인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Microsoft 98-362인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 98-362
시험 이름: Microsoft (Windows Development Fundamentals)
ITExamDump는Microsoft 98-362인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Microsoft 98-362인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Microsoft 98-362인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 98-362덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
98-362 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/98-362.html
NO.1 Maria works as a Software Developer for McRobert Inc. She develops an application, named App1,
using Visual Studio .NET. She uses the OleDbTransaction class to run a SQL transaction. She wants that
after the execution of the transaction all unmanaged resources used by the transaction should be
released.
Which of the following methods will she use to accomplish the task?
A. Begin
B. Dispose
C. Rollback
D. Commit
Answer: B
Microsoft 98-362 98-362시험문제
NO.2 David works as a Software Developer for Tech Zen Inc. He develops a Windows-based application,
named App1, using Visual Studio .NET. He creates an application named MyApp1. He wants to add an
existing CAB project to the application.
Which of the following steps should he take to accomplish the task?
A. On the File menu, click New CAB Project. Add the project to the application.
B. In the Solution Explorer, select CAB Project.
C. On the File menu, click Add and click Existing Project. Browse to the location of the existing CAB
project and click Open.
D. On the File menu, click New and then Click Project. In the New Project dialog box in the project types
pane, open Other Project Types, and select Setup and Deployment Projects. In Visual Studio installed
Templates, choose CAB Project.
Answer: C
Microsoft덤프 98-362최신덤프 98-362시험문제 98-362 98-362자료
NO.3 What are the different techniques of adding a control to a Windows Form? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Select a control in the View > Tool Control menu and draw it on the form with the help of the mouse.
B. Select a control in the View > Tool Control menu and drag it to the form.
C. Select View > Toolbox menu and double-click the control to be added.
D. Select View > Toolbox menu, select the control to be added and double-click the form.
Answer: C and D
Microsoft 98-362 98-362 98-362 98-362
NO.4 You are creating a Windows application. You need to respond to mouse clicks.
Which Button events can be used to respond to mouse clicks? Each correct answer represents a
complete solution. Choose two.
A. Button.Click
B. Button.MouseEnter
C. Button.MouseDown
D. Button.MouseUp
Answer: A and C
Microsoft자격증 98-362기출문제 98-362 98-362
NO.5 How many times does the regex expression [1-5].[54] match in the following string? 215 517 2516 51
A. 2
B. 3
C. 5
D. 1
E. 4
Answer: A
Microsoft 98-362 pdf 98-362
NO.6 What tasks are performed in the Design view of an Access form? Each correct answer represents a
complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Adjust the size of sections of design grid.
B. Add fields from the Field List.
C. Modify the control's appearance.
D. Organize controls for assisting data access control.
E. Apply a new theme to the form.
Answer: A, E, and B
Microsoft 98-362덤프 98-362자격증 98-362 98-362자료
NO.7 You are creating a Windows application using Visual Studio .NET. You need to implement keyboard
events in the form to enable user input from the keyboard instead of the mouse pointer. Choose and
Reorder the keyboard events in chronological order.
Answer:
NO.8 You are creating a Windows application. You need to define the color behavior of a LinkLabel control in
the application.
Which property can be used to do this? Each correct answer represents a part of the solution. Choose all
that apply.
A. LinkButton
B. ActiveLinkColor
C. VisitedLinkColor
D. LinkVisited
E. DisabledLinkColor
Answer: B and C
Microsoft 98-362최신덤프 98-362 dump 98-362 pdf 98-362 dumps
NO.9 Julia develops a Windows application using Visual Studio .NET. The application accesses a database
using ADO.NET to generate accounts report. She decides to use a SqlDataReader object named
MySqlReader to access data. Julia needs to write a statement to retrieve data from the Name field of
Table1 that is stored within the MySqlReader object.
Which of the following code segments will she use to accomplish this?
A. MySqlReader["Name"]
B. MySqlReader.Columns["Name"]
C. MySqlReader.Fields["Name"]
D. MySqlReader.Rows[0].Item["Name"]
Answer: A
Microsoft 98-362자격증 98-362 98-362 pdf
NO.10 You are creating a Windows application using Visual Studio .NET. The Windows application contains an
entry form. The entry form has ten controls for user input. You create a method named Validate that holds
the code for validating the values entered in each control. You need to validate the values entered in a
control as soon as the focus moves out of that control. In which of the following events will you call the
Validate method?
A. LostFocus
B. Leave
C. GotFocus
D. Enter
Answer: A
Microsoft dumps 98-362 98-362자격증 98-362
NO.11 You are creating a Windows application using Visual Studio .NET. You create a ServiceBase based
class and want to use commands named Command1, Command2, and Command3 in it.
Which of the following methods of the ServiceBase class will you use to process the request to execute
the commands?
A. OnContinue
B. OnPowerEvent
C. OnStart
D. OnCustomCommand
Answer: D
Microsoft인증 98-362 98-362 98-362 98-362 dumps
NO.12 You are creating a Windows application. The application will use a SQL Server 2000/2005 database.
You need to enable connection pooling on for the SQL Server 2000/2005 database?
What are the recommended techniques that you will use? Each correct answer represents a part of the
solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Use the Connection Pooling tab of the ODBC Data Source Administrator dialog box
B. Open a connection and not explicitly disable pooling
C. Use SqlDataSource in the connection string
D. Use Application tuning
E. Set the connection string keyword Pooling to true in the connection string
Answer: E and B
Microsoft 98-362 dumps 98-362최신덤프 98-362
NO.13 Which of the following statements about exception handling are true? Each correct answer represents a
complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. A catch block following a try block may or may not have an argument.
B. A try block may be followed by a finally block, in which case, there may be no catch block.
C. A try-catch block can be followed by multiple finally blocks.
D. A try block can be followed by multiple catch blocks.
Answer: D, A, and B
Microsoft 98-362 98-362인증 98-362 dumps 98-362최신덤프
NO.14 You are designing a Windows application and want to host it using Windows service.
Which of the following are the requirements for a Windows Service application? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. The services must be created in a Windows Forms application project.
B. The services must be created in a Windows service application project.
C. The application class must inherit from the ServiceBase class.
D. The application class must inherit from the Control class.
Answer: B and C
Microsoft 98-362 pdf 98-362인증
NO.15 Samantha works as a Software Developer for SamTech Inc. She develops a Windows-based
application, named App1. The application has a form named MyForm. The form has several controls such
as TextBox, Command Button, etc. She wants to use the ToolTip component so that whenever a user
places a mouse over a control for a few seconds, a message displays about the control. Choose in the
correct order the properties of the ToolTip component she will set to accomplish the task.
Answer:
많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기