현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로Microsoft 70-672인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼Microsoft 70-672인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,
우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Microsoft 70-672시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.
It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Microsoft 70-672를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Microsoft 70-672은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Microsoft 70-672인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.
ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프공부가이드에는Microsoft인증 70-672시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Microsoft인증 70-672시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-672시험에서 떨어지는 경우Microsoft인증 70-672덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.
시험 번호/코드: 70-672
시험 이름: Microsoft (Design and Providing MS Vol Licensing Solutions to Large Orgs)
ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Microsoft 70-672자료를 제공하며 여러분의Microsoft 70-672인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Microsoft인증 70-672덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프로Microsoft인증 70-672시험에 도전해보세요.
70-672 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-672.html
NO.1 You need to recommend a solution that consolidates the company ¯ s CALs
Which CAL suite should you recommend?
A. Core CAL
B. Enterprise CAL
C. Small Business Server Standard CAL
D. Windows Essential Business Server CAL
Answer: B
Microsoft기출문제 70-672 70-672 70-672 pdf
NO.2 You need to recommend the license that provides access to the company ¯ s Sha r ePo i n t se r v i ces
Which license should you recommend?
A. Office SharePoint Server CAL
B. Office SharePoint Server for Internet sites license
C. Windows Server CAL
D. Windows Server External Connector license
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-672 pdf 70-672기출문제 70-672 70-672
NO.3 Litware, Inc. plans to deploy Exchange Server on their new server.
You need to recommend the licenses that are required for the Exchange deployment.
Which licenses do they require?
A. Windows Server license, Exchange Server External Connector license, and Windows CALs
B. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, and Exchange Server CALs
C. Windows Server license, Exchange Server license, Windows Server CALs, and Exchange Server
CALs
D. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, Exchange Server External
Connector license, and Windows Server CALs
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-672 70-672 70-672 70-672
NO.4 Assuming that Litware grows as expected, in three years which Enterprise Agreement level would
Litware qualify for?
A. Level A
B. Level B
C. Level C
D. Level D
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-672 70-672 70-672기출문제
NO.5 You need to recommend a solution to support the company business goals for server consolidation.
What solution should you recommend?
A. Deploy Windows Server 2008 with Hyper-V
B. Deploy Microsoft Desktop Optimization Pack
C. Deploy Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager
D. Implement Windows Vista Enterprise Centralized Desktop
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-672자격증 70-672 70-672최신덤프 70-672덤프
NO.6 You need to identify the purchasing model that A. Datum currently uses.
Which purchasing model do they currently use?
A. Centralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
B. Centralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
C. Decentralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
D. Decentralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
Answer: B
Microsoft인증 70-672자격증 70-672 70-672 dumps
NO.7 You need to recommend the volume license rights that minimize the costs for Office licenses when
desktops are replaced.
What should you recommend?
A. Downgrade rights
B. Reassignment rights
C. Re-imaging rights
D. New version rights
Answer: B
Microsoft기출문제 70-672 70-672 70-672자격증 70-672
NO.8 Contoso plans to enter into an Enterprise Agreement at the end of their current agreement.
You need to identify the price level for which Contoso qualifies.
Which price level should you identify?
A. Enterprise Agreement Level A
B. Enterprise Agreement Level B
C. Enterprise Agreement Level C
D. Enterprise Agreement Level D
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-672시험문제 70-672기출문제 70-672 70-672 dump
NO.9 You need to recommend a payment option based on the business goals of Contoso.
Which payment option should you recommend?
A. Leasing
B. Upfront payment
C. Annual payments
D. Microsoft Financing
Answer: C
Microsoft기출문제 70-672 70-672자료 70-672 dumps 70-672자료 70-672인증
NO.10 Which Enterprise Agreement feature would allow Litware to accurately budget Office licensing costs
for the next three years?
A. True Up process
B. Upfront payment
C. New version rights
D. Complimentary media
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-672 70-672 70-672 70-672기출문제
최근 Microsoft인증 70-672시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Microsoft인증 70-672시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 70-672덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Microsoft인증 70-672덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기