2013년 7월 11일 목요일

도비 Adobe 9A0-136 시험

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Adobe인증9A0-136시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.


ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-136시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-136시험덤프로 어려운 Adobe인증 9A0-136시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 9A0-136

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe LiveCycle ES2 Core ACE Exam)

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. Adobe인증 9A0-136시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-136덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-136덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.


Adobe인증 9A0-136시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 Adobe인증 9A0-136덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된Adobe인증 9A0-136시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.


우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Adobe인증9A0-136시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며9A0-136시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.


ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Adobe인증9A0-136시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Adobe인증9A0-136시험에 많은 도움이9A0-136될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는9A0-136테스트버전과 문제집은 모두9A0-136인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에9A0-136시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이Adobe 9A0-136인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는Adobe 9A0-136인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한Adobe 9A0-136시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,Adobe 9A0-136인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,


9A0-136 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-136.html


NO.1 Which is a reason to use a gateway task that is created with multiple branches of execution?
A. To visually organize your process map.
B. To choose one path among others, based on a data value.
C. To map different possible designs, choosing one of them when more is known about the
process.
D. To allow execution in parallel.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.2 You have modified the source code for an existing custom component currently deployed in
LiveCycle. What should you do to deploy the revised component?
A. Uninstall the existing component and install the new component file via LiveCycle
Administration console
B. Stop the currently deployed component and select Patch Component via Livecycle
Workbench’s Component view
C. Uninstall the currently deployed component and select install via Livecycle Workbench’s
Component view
D. Stop the existing component service and patch the new service via LiveCycle Administration
console
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-136시험문제   9A0-136   9A0-136최신덤프   9A0-136자격증

NO.3 Which three functional descriptions can be achieved using LiveCycle common services?
(Choose
three.)
A. Generate a PDF from a SWF file
B. Remove password encryption from a PDF
C. Create a PDF portfolio
D. Send a document to a network printer
E. Convert a PDF document to XDP format
F. Write a PDF document to the file system
Answer: B,C,E

Adobe덤프   9A0-136   9A0-136 dump   9A0-136자료   9A0-136기출문제   9A0-136덤프

NO.4 Which statement about a custom component is NOT true?
A. The component.xml file must be at the root of the component
B. The required libraries can be located anywhere in the component
C. The custom component must have a META?INF\Manifest.MF file
D. The custom component must have the .jar extension
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136최신덤프

NO.5 Which statement about resource files when exporting an application to a LiveCycle Archive
(LCA)
is true?
A. All resources must be included in the LCA.
B. The user can only choose to include Adobe file types in the LCA.
C. The user can choose to include any resource files in the LCA.
D. No resource files can be included in the LCA.
Answer: C

Adobe dump   9A0-136시험문제   9A0-136덤프   9A0-136인증   9A0-136

NO.6 You have created a process to convert various document types to PDF using the Create PDF
operation of the Generate PDF service. You want to add logic to your process to send an email
message if a file type fails to convert to PDF because it is not supported. Which two approaches
are best suited to handle this requirement? (Choose two.)
A. On the Create PDF operation, create a fault route from the activity and select the
FileFormatNotSupported exception to capture the error
B. Create a new process with an Exception event Start Point and use that event to capture the
error
C. Add the Exception event type to the Create PDF operation
D. Use the log file output from the Create PDF operation to capture the error
E. Add a route that includes the business logic to test for a failed conversion
Answer: A,B

Adobe   9A0-136 dump   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.7 A process fails while running in a production environment. Which should you verify as a first
step
in determining the problem?
A. Application server log file
B. Database log file
C. Configuration manager log file
D. Application server boot log file
Answer: A

Adobe자료   9A0-136자격증   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.8 An end-user needs privileges for managing PKI credentials. Which role should you assign?
A. Document Services Administrator
B. Security Administrator
C. Credential Administrator
D. Trust Administrator
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-136자격증   9A0-136

NO.9 Which three functional descriptions can be achieved by using LiveCycle Foundation Services
as
steps within a process? (Choose three.)
A. Get information about a list of files located on a public FTP site
B. Execute an LDAP query parameterized with process data
C. Determine the ID of the most recent person to modify a local file
D. Read a repository resource into a process variable
E. Configure a JDBC datasource using credentials specified in process data
F. Combine multiple documents into a single PDF document
Answer: A,B,D

Adobe인증   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136자료

NO.10 You have created a LiveCycle process that must be invoked from a .NET application written in
C#.
Which LiveCycle endpoint should you use?
A. email
B. EJB
C. SOAP
D. Remoting
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-136   9A0-136시험문제   9A0-136 pdf

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Adobe인증9A0-136시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기