안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Android OA0-002인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Android OA0-002문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Android OA0-002인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 Android인증 OA0-002덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. Android인증 OA0-002덤프는Android인증 OA0-002최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
수많은Android인증 OA0-002시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Android인증 OA0-002덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Android인증 OA0-002덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Android인증 OA0-002덤프가 있으면 힘든Android인증 OA0-002시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Android인증 OA0-002덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: OA0-002
시험 이름: Android (Android Application Engineer Certifications Basic )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 139 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-08
목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? Android인증 OA0-002시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서Android인증 OA0-002덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.
저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Android OA0-002실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Android OA0-002덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Android OA0-002시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.
OA0-002 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OA0-002.html
NO.1 Which of these is not defined as a screen display state?
A. Visible
B. Foreground
C. Background
D. Non-visible
Answer: D
Android OA0-002 dumps OA0-002자료 OA0-002 OA0-002
NO.2 Which is the incorrect explanation of an Activity?
A. If another Activity is instantiated when the Activity is executed, onPause() will be executed.
B. When the Activity is displayed in the foreground, onResume() will be executed.
C. When the Activity is displayed again, onRestart() will be executed instead of onStart().
D. When the Activity returns from an onPause(), it sometimes can execute from onCreate().
Answer: C
Android OA0-002 OA0-002 dumps OA0-002시험문제 OA0-002
NO.3 Which of these is the correct interface definition used to bind a Service?
A. AIDL
B. IDL
C. KML
D. XML
Answer: A
Android자료 OA0-002덤프 OA0-002자료 OA0-002 dumps OA0-002기출문제
NO.4 Which is the correct file name of the NinePatch image created from a PNG using draw9patch? (Assume
the file name of the original graphic was sample.png.)
A. sample-9.png
B. sample_9.png
C. sample.png
D. sample.9.png
Answer: D
Android OA0-002 dump OA0-002최신덤프
NO.5 Which of these is the incorrect explanation of the androiddebuggable attribute of the
AndroidManifest.xm <application> tag.?
A. If not set, it will be handled as "false".
B. It is necessary to set this to "true" in order to use Eclipse's breakpoint function.
C. The android:debuggable setup value can be read by an application.
D. When releasing the application, deleting android:debuggable is recommended.
Answer: B
Android OA0-002 OA0-002시험문제
NO.6 Which configuration file holds the permission to use GPS?
A. Layout file
B. Manifest file
C. Source file
D. Property file
Answer: B
Android덤프 OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002최신덤프
NO.7 Which of these is the incorrect explanation of the MenuItem interface?
A. The MenuItem instance will be returned by the Menu class add(...) method.
B. MenuItem can decide the Intent issued when clicking menu components.
C. MenuItem can display either an icon or text.
D. MenuItem can set a checkbox.
Answer: C
Android dump OA0-002 OA0-002 pdf
NO.8 Which of these is the correct explanation of BroadcastReceiver?
A. The process which BroadcastReceiver makes active will be protected so that it cannot be force-quit.
B. BroadcastReceiver will only be assumed active when executing getReceive().
C. BroadcastReceiver notifies the source of optional processing results based on the broadcast
contact(s).
D. BroadcastReceiver displays a user interface.
Answer: A
Android자격증 OA0-002시험문제 OA0-002
NO.9 Which of these is the correct explanation of an XML layout file?
A. In order to display a Ul defined in the XML layout file "main.xml", call the setContentView method of the
Activity with the parameter string Bmain.xml".
B. There is no distinction between implementation of the layout definition by code, or by XML layout file.
C. In an Eclipse project using the ADT plugin, the XML layout file is found in the /res/layout directory.
D. Layout information written in the XML layout file will be converted into code by the Android platform
when the screen is displayed.
Answer: C
Android최신덤프 OA0-002 OA0-002 OA0-002 dumps OA0-002 OA0-002
NO.10 Which of these is the incorrect folder as a folder that is created automatically after completion of the
Android Development Tools Plugin New Project Wizard?
A. dat
B. gen
C. res
D. src
Answer: A
Android기출문제 OA0-002 OA0-002자료 OA0-002인증
ITexamdump의 70-481덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-462덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-052시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-226시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 EN0-001시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.