2014년 5월 7일 수요일

1Y0-370자료, 1Y0-A23 dumps, 1Y0-A09자격증신청

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Citrix 1Y0-370자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Citrix 1Y0-370인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Citrix 1Y0-370시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

1Y0-A23는Citrix의 인증시험입니다.1Y0-A23인증시험을 패스하면Citrix인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에1Y0-A23시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.1Y0-A23시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만1Y0-A23시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.1Y0-A23인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

ITExamDump의 Citrix인증 1Y0-A09덤프를 선택하여Citrix인증 1Y0-A09시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Citrix인증 1Y0-A09시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Citrix인증 1Y0-A09덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Citrix 1Y0-370자료를 제공하며 여러분의Citrix 1Y0-370인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Y0-370
시험 이름: Designing, Deploying and Managing Citrix XenMobile Solutions
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1Y0-370자격증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 67 문항 1Y0-370자격증
업데이트: 2014-05-06

1Y0-370자격증: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 1Y0-A23
시험 이름: XenApp 5 for Windows Server 2003: Administration
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1Y0-A23인증덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 88 문항 1Y0-A23자격증덤프
업데이트: 2014-05-06

1Y0-A23인증덤프: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 1Y0-A09
시험 이름: Implementing Citrix XenServer 5.0
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1Y0-A09인증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 100 문항 1Y0-A09국제자격증
업데이트: 2014-05-06

1Y0-A09인증: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Citrix인증 1Y0-370덤프는Citrix인증 1Y0-370시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Citrix인증 1Y0-370덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

1Y0-370 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Y0-370.html

NO.1 Scenario: Support staff need GoToAssist in order to provide clients around the world with
support remotely. In order to complete this request, the Citrix Engineer must configure GoToAssist
with the XenMobile Device Manager and App Controller.
Which two items of GoToAssist information must the engineer enter in both the Device Manager
and App Controller consoles to complete the installation of GoToAssist? (Choose two.)
A. Chat Token
B. Serial Key File token
C. Email Integration Key
D. Web Console Address
Answer: A,C

Citrix 인증   1Y0-370 IT시험덤프   1Y0-370 응시료   1Y0-370 dump   1Y0-370 시험일정

NO.2 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer needs to add 10.10.220.10 as a Subnet IP (SNIP) through the
NetScaler command-line interface. The SNIP will be used to provide connectivity to devices on
another subnet. Management access is required through the SNIP .
Which command should the engineer use?
A. add ns ip -type snip 10.10.220.10 255.255.255.0 -mgmtaccess ENABLED
B. add ns ip 10.10.220.10 255.255.255.0 -type SNIP -mgmtaccess ENABLED
C. add ns ip 10.10.220.10 -mask 255.255.255.0 -type SNIP -mgmtaccess ENABLED
D. add ns ip 10.10.220.10 255.255.255.0 -type SNIP-ssh ENABLED -restrictaccess DISABLED
Answer: B

Citrix 시험일정   1Y0-370 IT자격증시험   1Y0-370 dumps
9. Scenario: A Citrix Engineer needs to publish a custom mobile application for iOS devices from
the XenMobile environment.
Security requirements for the application are as follows:
-Clipboard must be disabled.
-Application cannot be installed on jailbroken devices.
Which action must the engineer take to meet the security requirements stated in the scenario?
A. Wrap the .ipa file using the MDX Toolkit for XenMobile and configure the MDX policies.
B. Upload the .ipa file to the XenMobile Device Manager and create a deployment package to install
the application on the user device during device enrollment.
C. Upload the .ipa file directly to App Controller and require enrollment to the XenMobile Device
Manager before users can register with the App Controller.
D. Publish the application for employees using the Apple App Store and require that users download
the application from the Apple App Store instead of the App Controller.
Answer: A

Citrix   1Y0-370 교재   1Y0-370 최신덤프
10. Scenario: A Citrix Engineer needs to create a proof of concept for a XenMobile project and
needs to ensure that the following requirements are met:
-Users must be able to access corporate web and SaaS applications from their personal mobile
devices.
-Access to Citrix hosted applications and desktops on XenApp and XenDesktop is NOT required at
this time.
-Users' devices should NOT be managed.
-Users will require access to WorxWeb and WorxMail.
Which three components will meet the requirements of the scenario? (Choose three.)
A. StoreFront
B. Worx Home
C. MDX Toolkit
D. Citrix Receiver
E. XenMobile App Controller
F. XenMobile Device Manager server
Answer: A,D,F

Citrix 자격증시험   1Y0-370 교육   1Y0-370   1Y0-370 Dump   1Y0-370

NO.3 Which three prerequisites must be met to deploy XenMobile Device Manager in a high
availability configuration? (Choose three.)
A. IIS installed and configured on two web servers
B. VIP or host name configured on a load balancer
C. SSL Session Persistence on ports 443 and 8443 on the load balancer
D. SQL Server Database accessible from both nodes of the high availability pair
E. PostgreSQL database accessible from both nodes of the high availability pair
Answer: B,C,D

Citrix 강좌   1Y0-370   1Y0-370 자격시험   1Y0-370 최신덤프   1Y0-370   1Y0-370 국제공인자격증

NO.4 Scenario: XenMobile has been selected as the new mobility solution for an organization. The
organization currently has a Citrix XenApp environment with remote access provided through
NetScaler ICA Proxy. A Citrix Engineer needs to redesign the email access solution for remote users
and the organization requires that the new solution integrate with the native iOS Mail.
Which component should be implemented to meet the requirements outlined in the scenario?
A. WorxMail
B. Secure Mobile Gateway
C. XenMobile Mail Manager
D. XenMobile NetScaler Connector
Answer: D

Citrix 교육   1Y0-370   1Y0-370   1Y0-370 시험문제   1Y0-370 IT자격증시험

NO.5 Which connection type is used when WorxWeb for iOS is configured to use Secure Browse
mode?
A. Full VPN
B. Micro VPN
C. STA Tunnel
D. Clientless VPN
Answer: D

Citrix 덤프다운   1Y0-370 교재   1Y0-370 자격증자료   1Y0-370 응시료

NO.6 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer has been instructed to deploy an internal application to mobile
users with iPads. The application will be deployed from XenMobile Device Manager.
Which action should the engineer take first to upload the application?
A. Browse to the .ipa file in the 'Applications' tab.
B. Browse to the .apk file in the 'Applications' tab.
C. Browse to the .mdx file in the 'Applications' tab.
D. Specify the App store URL of the application in the 'Applications' tab.
Answer: A

Citrix 자료   1Y0-370 자료   1Y0-370 시험   1Y0-370 자격증시험   1Y0-370 자격시험   1Y0-370 기출문제

NO.7 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer must provide remote users with access to their corporate e-mail
from their mobile devices.
The engineer must ensure remote users' mobile devices meet the following requirements:
-
Mobile devices require a PIN for corporate email.
-
Mobile devices cannot be jailbroken.
-
Mobile devices must be enrolled to XenMobile Device Manager.
-Only iOS devices will have access to corporate email.
Which component should the engineer include in the solution to enforce the requirements outlined
in the scenario?
A. WorxMail
B. App Controller
C. TouchDown mail client
D. XenMobile NetScaler Connector
Answer: D

Citrix IT자격증시험   1Y0-370 인증   1Y0-370 국제공인자격증   1Y0-370   1Y0-370 덤프다운

NO.8 What is the recommended procedure for reverting an App Controller high availability (HA) pair
to a previous snapshot?
A. Import the snapshot to the secondary node, import the snapshot to the primary node and restart
the primary node.
B. Disable high availability, shut down the primary node and import the snapshot to the secondary
node, start the primary node.
C. Disable high availability, shut down the secondary node and import the snapshot to the primary
node,restart the primary node.
D. Shut down the secondary node, import the snapshot to the primary node, and restart the
primary node, start the secondary node.
Answer: D

Citrix 최신덤프   1Y0-370 후기   1Y0-370 교육

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기