1Z0-202인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의1Z0-202인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에1Z0-202인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.
ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.
우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Oracle인증1Z0-202시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며1Z0-202시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.
ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 Oracle인증1Z0-202시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된Oracle인증1Z0-202덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-202
시험 이름: Oracle (Siebel 8 Consultant Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 146 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-10
Oracle 1Z0-202인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.Oracle 1Z0-202시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는Oracle 1Z0-202관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸Oracle 1Z0-202관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게Oracle 1Z0-202응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
이 글을 보시게 된다면Oracle인증 1Z0-202시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-202시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-202덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-202덤프는 고객님께서 Oracle인증 1Z0-202시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
1Z0-202 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-202.html
NO.1 What does Enterprise Integration Manager use to prevent duplication of records during processing?
A. Primary keys
B. Foreign keys
C. User keys
D. Indexes
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-202 1Z0-202자격증 1Z0-202
NO.2 Which assignment deployment method would you most likely use to get a list of qualified candidates in
order to select the best person for assignment?
A. Batch assignment
B. Dynamic assignment
C. Interactive assignment
D. Manual assignment
Answer: C
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-202기출문제 1Z0-202최신덤프 1Z0-202
NO.3 Which three are true about the workflow process simulator in Siebel Tools? (Choose three.)
A. supports simulating interactive workflows
B. requires both Siebel Tools and a Siebel Client
C. requires the use of a local developer database
D. supports editing of process properties during a simulation
E. supports simulating workflows that involve a server component
F. supports simulating workflows with a run-time event on a start step
Answer: ABD
Oracle 1Z0-202 1Z0-202 dump 1Z0-202덤프 1Z0-202시험문제
NO.4 The No Delete property on the Contact business component is set to FALSE and the No Delete
property on the Contact Form applet is set to TRUE. How does this affect the ability to delete a record
through the client using the Contact Form applet?
A. Users will be able to delete a record because the least restrictive setting is used.
B. Users will not be able to delete a record because the most restrictive setting is used.
C. Only the record owner will be able to delete a record because of the conflicting settings.
D. Users will be able to delete a record because the business component setting overrides the applet
setting.
Answer: B
Oracle인증 1Z0-202 dump 1Z0-202 1Z0-202 1Z0-202
NO.5 The hyperlinks in Siebel Tools do not appear. What might the problem be?
A. The Web update protection key is invalid.
B. The Drilldown Add-in has not been installed.
C. You do not have the appropriate responsibility.
D. Siebel Tools is not properly connected to the data source.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-202덤프 1Z0-202 1Z0-202 dump 1Z0-202 1Z0-202
NO.6 Which statement is true of Customer data?
A. includes static, referential data
B. has access controlled at the record level
C. can be grouped into catalogs and categories
D. is created and managed by only company administrators
Answer: B
Oracle dumps 1Z0-202덤프 1Z0-202 1Z0-202 1Z0-202자격증
NO.7 What is the primary difference between an organization and a division?
A. Divisions can be deleted, organizations cannot.
B. Organizations can be deleted, divisions cannot.
C. Positions are assigned to organizations, and not divisions.
D. Organizations are used for Access Control, divisions are not.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-202 dumps 1Z0-202
NO.8 You are creating a new view which contains a list applet at the top and a form applet at the bottom.
Both applets are based on the same business component. For one set of users, all the data shown in both
applets should be editable. For another set of users the form applet should not allow deletes or updates.
What should you do?
A. Create two views and set the No Update property to TRUE for one of them.
B. Create two views and set Read Only View to TRUE when you add one to the responsibilities.
C. Create two list applets and set the No Delete and No Update properties to TRUE for one of them.
D. Create two form applets and set the No Delete and No Update properties to TRUE for one of them.
E. Create two business components set the No Delete and No Update properties to TRUE for one of them.
Answer: D
Oracle dump 1Z0-202 1Z0-202 1Z0-202
This document was created with Win2PDF available at http://www.win2pdf.com.
The unregistered version of Win2PDF is for evaluation or non-commercial use only.
This page will not be added after purchasing Win2PDF.
NO.9 You have created a new button on an applet that will launch a workflow. You want the workflow to
process the current record. What do you do?
A. configure a Control User Property to pass [Id] to the workflow
B. configure an Applet User Property to pass [Id] to the workflow
C. add a Row ID process property to the workflow
D. set the Pass Row ID property of the button to True
Answer: B
Oracle dumps 1Z0-202기출문제 1Z0-202 1Z0-202 1Z0-202 1Z0-202
NO.10 Your requirement is to allow only one industry for a given Account. What would you do to start to meet
therequirement?
A. Create a new Industry table.
B. Create a new foreign key on S_INDUST that points to S_ORG_EXT.
C. Validate there is a foreign key on S_ORG_EXT that points to the Industry business component's main
table.
D. Validate there is a foreign key to the Industry business component's main table on the
S_ORG_INDUST table.
E. Validate there is a foreign key on the Industry business component's main table that points to the
S_ORG_EXT table.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-202 1Z0-202 1Z0-202
NO.11 What are view Web template items?
A. View object definitions
B. Applets that have been bound to a view
C. Controls that have been bound to an applet
D. Siebel tags used to define the applet parameters in a view
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-202 pdf 1Z0-202 dump
NO.12 View the Exhibit. You need to check the main corporate address for the Service Request. Which
column is the appropriate foreign key touse to access the data?
A. CST_OU_ID
B. OU_ADDR_ID
C. OWNER_OU_ID
D. PER_ADDR_ID
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-202 1Z0-202 dump
NO.13 Which Siebel business entity represents businesses external to your company that could be a current
or potential client, business partner, or competitor?
A. Contact
B. Account
C. Position
D. Opportunity
Answer: B
Oracle pdf 1Z0-202자료 1Z0-202최신덤프 1Z0-202최신덤프
NO.14 Your team extended the Siebel database by creating a new stand-alone table. Select the two true
statements. (Choose two.)
A. This table does not contain a ROW_ID column.
B. The user key for this table is ROW_ID, NAME, TYPE.
C. The table cannot be added to an existing dock object.
D. This table contains a PAR_ROW_ID column acting as a foreign key to the S_PARTY table.
E. You can create an intersection table to support M:M relationships between business components
based on this table and other business components.
Answer: CE
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-202 dump 1Z0-202 dumps 1Z0-202인증 1Z0-202
NO.15 Which three does Siebel task UI support? (Choose three.)
A. Undo
B. Pause/Resume
C. sharing of tasks
D. transferring of tasks
E. branching within a task
Answer: BDE
Oracle인증 1Z0-202기출문제 1Z0-202 1Z0-202최신덤프 1Z0-202
NO.16 Which three products do you have the option of installing with the Siebel Enterprise Server Installer?
(Choose three.)
A. Siebel Tools
B. Siebel Server
C. Siebel Web Client
D. Sample Database
E. Gateway Name Server
F. Siebel Web Server Extensions
G. Database Configuration Utilities
Answer: BEG
Oracle덤프 1Z0-202자료 1Z0-202 pdf
NO.17 Which EIM Delete process option should you use to delete just the rows from an EIM table that contain
a specific word?
A. DELETE MATCHES
B. DELETE EXACT
C. DELETE ALL ROWS
D. DELETE WHERE
Answer:A
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-202자료 1Z0-202 1Z0-202
NO.18 You created a new form applet. During your testing, one of the controls does not display any data.
Which two could cause this? (Choose two.)
A. The control is not mapped to a web template item.
B. The control is not mapped to a field on the business component.
C. The Join property on the single value field that the control maps to is blank.
D. There is no data in the database for the column to which the control maps.
E. The RUNTIME value is set to FALSE on the picklist associated with the control.
Answer: BD
Oracle 1Z0-202 1Z0-202최신덤프 1Z0-202 dump 1Z0-202기출문제
NO.19 Which two are true regarding the Application Deployment Manager package descriptor file? (Choose
two.)
A. It is manually moved to the package directory.
B. It is generated via the admpkgr generate command.
C. It is automatically generated by the export processes.
D. It is used by the deploy copy command to create the deployment session.
E. It is used by the deploy load command to map contents to the Management Server database.
Answer: BE
Oracle 1Z0-202덤프 1Z0-202자격증 1Z0-202 1Z0-202자격증
NO.20 You have been asked to create a multi-value group for contacts phone numbers. What should your
first step in this configuration be?
A. Create a new business component to store these phone numbers.
B. Determine which column on the base table you can use to store these phone numbers.
C. Determine which column on the one-to-many extension table you can use to store these phone
numbers.
D. Run the MVG Wizard in Siebel Tools, specify the business component, and have it automatically select
the appropriate column.
E. Examine the existing application to determine whether there is already a multi-value group you could
leverage to store phone numbers.
Answer: E
Oracle 1Z0-202 1Z0-202자료 1Z0-202 1Z0-202기출문제
ITexamdump의 70-415덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-620덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-405시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 646-365시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-871시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기