목표를 이루는 방법은 여러가지가 있는데 어느 방법을 선택하면 가장 빨리 목표를 이룰수 있을가요? Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프를 공부하는 것이 가장 좋은 방법이라는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프는 시험문제에 초점을 두어 제작된 공부자료이기에Microsoft인증 MB4-873패스를 가장 빠른 시일내에 한방에 할수 있도록 도와드립니다.
성공을 위해 길을 찾고 실패를 위해 구실을 찾지 않는다는 말이 있습니다. Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험이 영어로 출제되어 시험패스가 너무 어렵다 혹은 회사다니느라 공부할 시간이 없다는 등등은 모두 공부하기싫은 구실에 불과합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프만 마련하면 실패를 성공으로 바꿀수 있는 기적을 체험할수 있습니다.제일 간단한 방법으로 가장 어려운 문제를 해결해드리는것이ITExamDump의 취지입니다.
안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Microsoft MB4-873인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Microsoft MB4-873문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Microsoft MB4-873인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.
ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은Microsoft MB4-873인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인Microsoft MB4-873인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft MB4-873인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의Microsoft MB4-873인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로Microsoft MB4-873인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.
시험 번호/코드: MB4-873
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics SL 2011 Financials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-07
경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.
Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프와의 근사한 만남이Microsoft인증 MB4-873패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.
많은 분들은Microsoft MB4-873인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft MB4-873인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의Microsoft MB4-873합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는Microsoft MB4-873구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.
MB4-873 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB4-873.html
NO.1 You receive an invoice from Trey Research for services they provided to your company.
Which screens can you use to enter the vendor invoice? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Edit Select Documents for Payment
B. Manual Check/Payment Entry
C. Quick Voucher and Pre-Payment Entry
D. Voucher and Adjustment Entry
Answer: C,D
Microsoft MB4-873 MB4-873
NO.2 After you run the Payment Selection process to create a payment selection batch, which of the
following can you do using the Edit/Select Documents for Payment screen? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Add or remove a document from the batch.
B. Change the payment amount of a document.
C. Delete a voucher from the system.
D. Change the status of a document from Active to Void.
Answer: A,B
Microsoft pdf MB4-873 MB4-873자격증
NO.3 A vendor contacts you to provide you with a new mailing address for any payments you send to them.
Which of the following addresses should you edit to ensure their checks are sent to the address provided?
A. Address for vendor in Purchase Order Maintenance
B. Remittance Address in Vendor Maintenance
C. Address defined for the vendor in Shared Information Address Maintenance
D. Main Address in Vendor Maintenance
Answer: B
Microsoft MB4-873덤프 MB4-873 pdf
NO.4 Which of the following criteria must be met so you can issue a manual check? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. The voucher you are paying cannot have been entered in the system already.
B. The voucher you are paying must be entered in the system already
C. You first must use Payment Selection and create a payment selection batch that contains the voucher
you are paying.
D. The voucher you are trying to pay with a manual check cannot be in an existing payment selection
batch already.
Answer: B,D
Microsoft기출문제 MB4-873기출문제 MB4-873덤프 MB4-873 MB4-873
NO.5 You create a new vendor named The Phone Company in Microsoft Dynamics SL Vendor Maintenance.
Which of the following will sort the vendor name "The Phone Company" by "P" rather than "T"?
A. @The Phone Company
B. The @Phone@ Company
C. The @Phone Company
D. The Phone_@ Company
Answer: C
Microsoft MB4-873 MB4-873 MB4-873최신덤프
NO.6 When you create a voucher in Accounts Payable Voucher & Adjustment Entry, which date is used to
calculate the Discount Date?
A. Document Date
B. Due Date
C. Invoice Date
D. Pay Date
Answer: C
Microsoft MB4-873 MB4-873 MB4-873 dump
NO.7 You attempt to select a voucher for payment using Payment Selection, but the voucher does not appear
in the list of selected documents. You can see that the voucher is still open, is unpaid, and is not on hold.
Which of the following reasons may be preventing you from selecting the voucher for payment? Choose
the 2 that apply.
A. The voucher is linked to an unpaid Accounts Receivable invoice.
B. The voucher invoice date is from a prior month. The voucher? invoice date is from a prior month.
C. You must use Edit/Select Documents for Payment to add the voucher to a payment selection batch.
D. The voucher is already in an existing Payment Selection batch.
Answer: A,D
Microsoft MB4-873기출문제 MB4-873 MB4-873인증
NO.8 You must enter an invoice for a vendor where one line is 1099 reportable and the two other lines are not
1099 reportable. You have set the Default 1099 Box Number value in Vendor Maintenance to the correct
1099 value.
What should you do in Microsoft Dynamics SL so that the 1099 status on each line is reported correctly?
A. Enter one voucher with one line where the 1099 Box specifies the value for the reportable item. Add the
other two lines to the same voucher, with the 1099 Box value set to "None".
B. Create one voucher for the 1099 reportable item and a Debit Adjustment for the two non-1099
reportable items.
C. Enter one voucher with all three line items marked as non-1099 reportable and then update the 1099
amount manually in Vendor History.
D. Enter one voucher with all three line items marked as non-1099 reportable. Run the AP Integrity Check
to correct the 1099 balance at year end.
Answer: A
Microsoft MB4-873 MB4-873 MB4-873 MB4-873
NO.9 You want to set up Vendor Maintenance so that vouchers that were entered and paid in the current
period display by default.
Which of the following options should you select for the Detail Viewing Option.? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. All Documents
B. Current plus Closed Documents
C. Current plus Open Documents
D. Open Documents Only
Answer: A,C
Microsoft시험문제 MB4-873기출문제 MB4-873덤프
NO.10 The 1099 Calendar Year Control screen is used for which of the following purposes? Choose the 2 that
apply.
A. to change the status of the 1099 Calendar Years in Accounts Payable
B. to change the Fiscal Period for Accounts Payable
C. to create a file of 1099 vendor information for electronic 1099 submissions
D. to purge all 1099 data for the oldest year displayed in Accounts Payable and add a new year
Answer: A,D
Microsoft최신덤프 MB4-873자료 MB4-873기출문제 MB4-873기출문제
ITexamdump의 HP2-K34덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-J62덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-089시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCP510-DT시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-488시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기