2013년 11월 7일 목요일

Avaya 인증한 3304 덤프

Avaya인증 3304시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Avaya인증 3304시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3304덤프와의 근사한 만남이Avaya인증 3304패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3304덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Avaya인증3304 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제Avaya인증3304시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된Avaya인증3304 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 3304
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Call Center Elite Implementation and Maintenance Exam )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 69 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-06

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 Avaya인증3304시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한Avaya인증3304덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.

ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3304덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3304덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3304로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.

ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3304시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3304덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. Avaya인증 3304시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3304덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. Avaya인증 3304시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3304덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.

여러분은 아직도Avaya 3304인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도Avaya 3304시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.

3304 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/3304.html

NO.1 Which three monitor commands are available with Basic Call Management System (BCMS)? (Choose
three)
A. Monitor bcms agent
B. Monitor bcms skill
C. Monitor bcms split
D. Monitor bcms system
E. Monitor bcms vector
Answer: B,C,D

Avaya   3304자료   3304 pdf

NO.2 What are three added features when you upgrade form Basic Avaya Call Center to Avaya Call Center
Elite.? (Choose three.)
A. Service Level Maximize
B. Advocate
C. Hunt Group
D. Call Management System (CMS)
E. Agent Selection (EAS)
Answer: A,B,E

Avaya   3304인증   3304   3304

NO.3 Which three statements about circular hunt groups are true? (Choose three) A. The next call to the hunt
group is offered to the next station in the members list in a round robin fashion, starting with the first
administered station.
B. The call distribution is dependent of how long stations have been idle.
C. The call distribution is independent of how long stations have been idle.
D. The next tall to the hunt group will be routed to the next agent (station) if the previous agent did not
answer the last call.
E. The next call to the hunt-group will be routed to the same agent (station) if that agent did not answer
the last call.
Answer: A,C,D

Avaya pdf   3304시험문제   3304덤프

NO.4 A customer has Business Advocate (BA) features turned on.
Which technique can be used to protect the predetermined level of service to a valued skill, II volumes or
agent staffing levels change abruptly?
A. queue priority levels
B. reserve agents
C. skill preference levels
D. percent allocation
Answer: D

Avaya   3304   3304   3304   3304자격증

NO.5 What provides built-in real and historical reporting capabilities for the call center, including reports for
Splits/Skill, Agents, Vector Directory Numbers (VDNs) and trunk groups?
A. VvStats
B. Service level maximize (SLM)
C. Basic Call management System (BCMS)
D. Automated Number Identification (ANI)
Answer: C

Avaya   3304   3304덤프   3304   3304   3304

NO.6 A call center operations manager wants agents to manually enter a code to identify the reason for being
in auxiliary (AUX) work status.
Which feature must be activated on the system-parameters custom-options to allow this?
A. Call Work Codes
B. Authorization Codes
C. Reason Codes
D. AUX State Codes
Answer: C

Avaya   3304자격증   3304자료

NO.7 A supervisor wants to endure that a specified group of agents logout at a specified time during the work
week.
How can this be accomplished?
A. with After Call Work (ACW) Agent Considered Idle
B. with Forced Agent Logout Time
C. with Interruptible Aux Notification Timer (sec)
D. with Maximum Time Agent in ACW before logout (sec)
Answer: B

Avaya자격증   3304자격증   3304시험문제   3304

NO.8 Which two statements describe the benefits of the Business Advocate (BA) feature? (Choose two.)
A. It enablesrouting of calls to the agent that is most idle.
B. It dynamically matches a customer to an optimal agent.
C. It provides conditional routing of calls to agent queues.
D. It allows for dynamic reporting of call center activities in custom methods.
E. It uses advanced algorithms to efficiently route calls to agents.
Answer: B,E

Avaya   3304 pdf   3304   3304

NO.9 A supervisor would like to have their agents automatically log out at a specific time.
Which administration form is used to configure this functionality?
A. Hunt Group Form
B. Agent LoginID Form
C. Feature-Related System-Parameters Form
D. Station Form
Answer: B

Avaya   3304 pdf   3304   3304

NO.10 While configuring the Service Observing feature, which three forms should be configured and/or
verified?
A. System Parameters
B. Class of Service
C. Feature-Related System Parameters
D. Class of restriction
E. Station
Answer: C,D,E

Avaya   3304덤프   3304

ITexamdump의 70-481덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C-TSCM62-64덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-466시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-H28시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J67시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/3304.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기