ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프는SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.
IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. SAP 인증 C-TSCM52-64시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. SAP 인증C-TSCM52-64시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는SAP 인증C-TSCM52-64시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP 인증C-TSCM52-64시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는SAP 인증C-TSCM52-64덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.
ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.SAP인증C-TSCM52-64관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.
ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.
최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TSCM52-64
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-10
SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.
C-TSCM52-64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TSCM52-64.html
NO.1 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64자격증 C-TSCM52-64 pdf
NO.2 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a
purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of
material group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to
material group 4711
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64인증 C-TSCM52-64
NO.3 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account
group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account
group
Answer:A,C,D
SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험문제 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64시험문제 C-TSCM52-64 dumps
NO.4 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64자료 C-TSCM52-64자료
NO.5 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM52-64최신덤프 C-TSCM52-64자료 C-TSCM52-64
NO.6 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date
and
quantity. To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 pdf
NO.7 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization"?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64자료 C-TSCM52-64기출문제 C-TSCM52-64 dump
NO.8 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase
requisitions with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements
in
requirements planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of
supply in the source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item
using "Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor"
indicator in the record.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.9 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In
the
future, you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups,
valuation classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles
to the new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to
the new material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles
to the new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the
advertising articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 dumps
NO.10 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B
SAP덤프 C-TSCM52-64기출문제 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64최신덤프
ITexamdump의 70-467덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 ST0-202덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 NS0-504시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-226시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-461시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기