SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는SAP 인증C-BOSUP-90시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.
다른 방식으로 같은 목적을 이룰 수 있다는 점 아세요? 여러분께서는 어떤 방식, 어느 길을 선택하시겠습니까? 많은 분들은SAP인증C-BOSUP-90시험패스로 자기 일에서 생활에서 한층 업그레이드 되기를 바랍니다. 하지만 모두 다 알고계시는그대로SAP인증C-BOSUP-90시험은 간단하게 패스할 수 있는 시험이 아닙니다. 많은 분들이SAP인증C-BOSUP-90시험을 위하여 많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 있습니다. 하지만 성공하는 분들은 적습니다.
자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump에서 발췌한 SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-BOSUP-90
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-10
C-BOSUP-90 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BOSUP-90.html
NO.1 You receive a customer message where several issues are reported.
What will be your next step?
A. Ask the customer to create one message per issue.
B. Ask your colleagues for processing this message.
C. Solve all issues in the message, because it is beneficial for customers to report several issues in
one message.
D. Start message processing without contacting the customer.
Answer: A
SAP C-BOSUP-90인증 C-BOSUP-90
NO.2 What can the processor use in the Service Desk for message processing? (Choose two)
A. CRM_DNO_MONITOR transaction within SAP GUI
B. Transaction INCMAN
C. Business Process Monitoring Work Center
D. Incident Management Work Center
Answer: A,D
SAP C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 dump
NO.3 What is Product Support Hierarchy in SAP environment? (Choose two)
A. It is an instrument in organization and reporting within Product Support.
B. It defines the maintenance pricing level.
C. It is a view on the Application Component Hierarchy.
D. It is part of the Service Level Agreement.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.4 As an SAP partner you have implemented SAP Solution Manager.
Which of the following statements reflects the requirements with regards to SAP Solution
Manager installation on the customer site?
A. Customers do not require their own SAP Solution Manager installation.
B. Customers require their own installation of SAP Solution Manager.
C. Customers and partner need to have SAP Solution Manager clustered.
D. Customers need to install SAP Solution Manager and the partner needs to connect to it.
Answer: A
SAP dump C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90인증
NO.5 What is the characteristic of a system when defined as a subset of the installation in SAP
systems?
(Choose two)
A. A system corresponds to production, test AND development environment.
B. A system is identified using a system ID.
C. One system can be a child to multiple installations.
D. A system corresponds to either production, test OR development environment.
Answer: B,D
SAP C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90덤프 C-BOSUP-90 dump C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90최신덤프
NO.6 What does priority in incident management mean?
A. It is an attribute of the customer's system.
B. It is an attribute that characterizes the urgency of an issue.
C. It is an attribute of the Service Desk.
D. It defines the importance of the customer for SAP.
Answer: B
SAP C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90최신덤프
NO.7 What type of reports can be produced with SAP EarlyWatch Alert?
A. Reports exclusively with graphics
B. Reports with animations
C. Reports with or without graphics
D. Reports exclusively without graphics
Answer: D
SAP덤프 C-BOSUP-90 dumps C-BOSUP-90
NO.8 The customer has an error that can be reproduced on their system.
How do you proceed to investigate this issue?
A. The customer is no longer entitled to support since they have caused a fault in the system.
B. Ask the customer to use a different system since this installation is experiencing issues.
C. Ask the customer to document the workflow step by step so that you can attempt to
reproduce the issue on your internal system.
D. The customer's system has the fault therefore you only need to use their system for further
investigation and testing.
Answer: C
SAP C-BOSUP-90기출문제 C-BOSUP-90기출문제 C-BOSUP-90
NO.9 What characterizes On the Job Enablement sessions?
A. They are workshops coordinated by the Partner Services Adviser (PSA).
B. They are open workshops.
C. They are not available to Channel partners.
D. They are chargeable add-ons.
Answer: A
SAP dump C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90자료 C-BOSUP-90 dumps
NO.10 What is the recommended way to progress a message that is difficult to clarify?
A. Escalate the message immediately to a more senior support consultant.
B. Ask the client to provide screenshots and request information point by point.
C. Change the message status to Customer Action and tell the client that you cannot do much
until more information is provided.
D. Force the client to close the message and open a new one that is clearer.
Answer: B
SAP자료 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90최신덤프 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
ITexamdump의 ACMA_6.1덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 9L0-620덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 NS0-504시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-465시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-360시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기